IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 7 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
260
8272
DIEGO PRIETO MARTINEZ
00:28:22
00:27:56
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
259
9195
JOSE ENRIQUE BORRAS MORELL
00:28:20
00:27:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
258
4791
PABLO JOSE DOMINGUEZ PONS
00:28:19
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
4178
DAVID PASTOR RUIZ
00:28:18
00:27:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
4177
MANUEL GONZALEZ DE MARTOS GALVEZ
00:28:18
00:27:21
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
NO
255
541
ALVARO CASTIBLANQUES LEON
00:28:17
00:27:31
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
254
4480
DAVID GUARDIOLA JUAREZ
00:28:17
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
8839
VICTOR GISBERT ALGABA
00:28:16
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
8798
JOSE MARIA IRANZO MARIN
00:28:15
00:27:54
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
251
8678
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN
00:28:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
8677
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:28:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
249
8363
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:28:11
00:27:42
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
248
8134
VICTOR ORTS SERRA
00:28:10
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
8389
SERGIO MUÑOZ BARBA
00:28:09
00:27:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
246
6517
ALFONSO BOSCH HUESO
00:28:08
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
5310
IVAN BUEDO VIRLOTO
00:28:08
00:27:22
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
245
5413
PACO MONTORO RUIZ
00:28:08
00:27:15
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
243
7108
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ
00:28:07
00:28:05
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
240
5712
VICENTE MERINO FEBRER
00:28:06
00:26:08
DURISTORARIS
NO
242
8630
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:28:06
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
8377
JOSE MARIA BALLESTER ANDREU
00:28:06
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
5478
ROBERTO RAMON MARTINEZ
00:28:04
00:27:39
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
238
9498
SERGIO BERMEJO ALBERO
00:28:03
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
4690
LUIS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:28:00
00:27:24
BURJARUNNERS
NO
236
9127
LUIS LOPEZ LATORRE
00:27:58
00:27:31
UTIEL C.A.
NO
235
8273
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADO
00:27:58
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
6077
JAVIER NUÑEZ VILATA
00:27:57
00:27:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
232
4070
MARIO RODRIGUEZ MOLINS
00:27:57
00:27:11
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
234
543
HRISTO ILIEV
00:27:57
00:26:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
6471
PASCUAL CARBALLAR RAMIRO
00:27:56
00:27:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
614
JUAN PABLO NAVARRO BATET
00:27:55
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
668
FERNANDO M NAVARRO I ROS
00:27:54
00:26:28
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
228
5665
ALEJANDRO PEREZ,LLORENS
00:27:53
00:26:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
227
506
MARIANO IRANZO TORRIJOS
00:27:52
00:26:26
TRT MELIANA
NO
226
8427
JAVIER CAMACHO DUQUE
00:27:50
00:27:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
225
7794
ANTONIO J SANCHEZ LATORRE
00:27:50
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
755
CARLOS SAEZ ROYO
00:27:49
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
8777
ANTONIO VILLAR MAHER
00:27:48
00:27:29
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
222
8637
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CARRASCO
00:27:46
00:27:15
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
221
6592
SERGIO GIL RIVERA
00:27:46
00:27:15
BNZ RUNNERS
NO
220
548
JOSE LUIS MOMPLET PARRA
00:27:44
00:26:58
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
219
5719
PABLO JOSE FUENTES ESCUDERO
00:27:41
00:27:25
QUART C.A.
NO
218
7121
FRANCISCO HIGINIO VILLENA CABAÑERO
00:27:40
00:27:34
PINDARO A.D.
NO
217
9401
JORDI DUART PEDRON
00:27:39
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
8158
SAUL RAMOS GUTIERREZ
00:27:38
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
215
8329
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:27:36
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
8757
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:27:33
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
550
JUAN ERNESTO CHILIGANA ASTUDILLO
00:27:32
00:26:02
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NO
212
8822
DAVID TAMARIT CAÑIBANO
00:27:32
00:27:10
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
211
7910
JOSE SOLER FORES
00:27:32
00:27:18
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
210
695
ALBERTO GOMEZ
00:27:30
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
209
4945
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FORTES
00:27:30
00:26:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
6287
ANGEL SANCHEZ FLORES
00:27:29
00:27:01
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
207
696
ANGEL CABALLERO MARTINEZ
00:27:28
00:26:17
C.A CAMPILLO
NO
206
7624
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:27:26
00:27:15
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
205
7549
ELIAS VERDEJO NAVARRO
00:27:23
00:27:10
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
204
8313
JAIME FERRANDIS FERRANDIS
00:27:22
00:27:01
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
203
7570
MIQUEL CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:27:22
00:27:09
DURISTORARIS
NO
202
4071
JOAN PASTOR PELLICER
00:27:21
00:26:36
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
201
8356
ALEX SEGARRA CASTELLO
00:27:20
00:26:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
6406
ANGEL MARTINEZ FERRER
00:27:20
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
199
8157
VICENT CHULVI MAÑEZ
00:27:18
00:27:08
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
198
757
FEDE DAZA MOCARDO
00:27:17
00:26:38
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
197
6891
JORGE INSA MOYA
00:27:17
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
195
8629
DOMINGO PALACIOS NEVADO
00:27:16
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
194
7288
SID AHMED GUENNOUNI
00:27:16
00:27:14
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
196
8774
JULIO LOPEZ INIGUEZ
00:27:16
00:26:51
UTIEL C.A.
NO
193
7648
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO
00:27:14
00:27:04
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
192
8819
LLOREN MARTI MARTI
00:27:08
00:26:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
191
6332
JOSE MANUEL ROZALEN MARTINEZ
00:27:07
00:26:46
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
190
6014
MANUEL COLLADO PEREZ
00:27:07
00:26:02
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
189
723
MIGUEL HERRERO ALCAÑIZ
00:27:04
00:26:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
582
DAVID GOMIS PEREZ
00:27:00
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
187
8306
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA GONZALEZ
00:27:00
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
3865
DAVID MONTAÑANA FACILA
00:27:00
00:26:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
185
6874
VICTOR RUIZ LOPEZ
00:26:57
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
7669
JAIME REAL LOPEZ
00:26:55
00:26:48
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
183
9348
RODRIGO PEREZ - MAYOR
00:26:52
00:26:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
182
7464
RAMON VALBUENA IBIZA
00:26:48
00:26:37
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
181
6797
ANDRES NAVARRO ABAD
00:26:48
00:26:11
CORRECANSINOS
NO
180
8200
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:26:47
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
7559
XIMO EGEA BELDA
00:26:47
00:26:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
7915
PABLO DIEZ TORRES
00:26:46
00:26:29
CARESPORT.ES
NO
177
8318
GUILLERMO ALCAIDE RIQUELME
00:26:44
00:26:22
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
175
6285
LUIS FERRER PARICIO
00:26:38
00:25:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
176
8180
XIMO ORTI MUÑOZ
00:26:38
00:26:21
TORRENT RUNNERS
NO
174
720
ALEX ESTEVE OLIVER
00:26:37
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
6643
JORGE FAJARDO MERCADO
00:26:37
00:26:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
172
6680
ALEJANDRO VILA TARIN
00:26:36
00:26:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
171
4615
CESAR AZORIN MOLINA
00:26:36
00:26:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
170
8563
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO BARONA
00:26:35
00:26:17
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
169
6198
JOSE ANGEL DIEZ ARES
00:26:35
00:25:49
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
168
8654
TONET FERNANDEZ FORNES
00:26:32
00:26:17
CAMETES PEDREGUER C.A.
NO
166
8331
CARLES ALAPONT FONFRIA
00:26:31
00:26:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
165
8274
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RAURELL
00:26:31
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
8334
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES
00:26:31
00:26:14
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
164
744
SERGIO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
00:26:27
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
8571
JOSE COSIN MORENO
00:26:27
00:26:09
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
162
8395
ELOY HERRERO DE LORO
00:26:26
00:26:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
161
5612
CARLOS ANAYA GARRIGUES
00:26:24
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>